Tulokset

Antti Saari eliittikilpailu 7.12.2019 Hyvinkää

TOP16:
1. Jari Suomalainen
2. Miikka Hirvonen
3. Keni Chung
Toma Auresto (pisin sarja 41p)
5. Timo Muhonen
Sami Jokinen
Tuomas Komi
Jani Savolainen
9. Jukka Pohjanen
Simo Palvimo
Jesse Särkisilta
Arseni Sevastyanov
Joonas Vartia
Aki Pöyhönen
Antti Marjamäki
Ilkka Korhonen

-------------------------------

16-cup
Jukka Pohjanen 15 - Miikka Hirvonen 60
Simo Palvimo 50 - Timo Muhonen 60
Sami Jokinen 60 - Jesse Särkisilta 29
Arseni Sevastyanov 48 - Keni Chung 60
Joonas Vartia 5 - Jari Suomalainen 60
Aki Pöyhönen 26 - Tuomas Komi 60
Toma Auresto 60 - Antti Marjamäki 7
Jani Savolainen 60 - Ilkka Korhonen 13

8-cup
Miikka Hirvonen 60 - Timo Muhonen 49
Keni Chung 60 - Sami Jokinen 15
Jari Suomalainen 60 - Tuomas Komi 42
Toma Auresto 60 - Jani Savolainen 0 (Auresto 41 sarja)

Semifinaalit:
Miikka Hirvonen 60 - Keni Chung 41
Toma Auresto 57 - Jari Suomalainen 60

Finaali:
Miikka Hirvonen 24 -Jari Suomalainen 60

-------------------------------------

Pelijärjestys:


Lohko 1:
Kimmo Kaikkonen 39 - Joonas Vartia 60
Tuomas Komi 60 - Kim Auvinen 44 (Komi 35p sarja)
Kimmo Kaikkonen 60 - Kim Auvinen 39
Tuomas Komi 21 - Joonas Vartia 60
Kimmo Kaikkonen 23 - Tuomas Komi 60
Kim Auvinen 16 - Joonas Vartia 60 (Vartia 38 sarja)

Tulokset:
1. Vartia 3v/180
2. Komi 2v/141

3. Kaikkonen 1v/122
4. Auvinen 0/99

Lohko 2:
Olli Muotka 6 - Simo Palvimo 60
Miikka Hirvonen 47 - Toma Auresto 60
Olli Muotka 0 - Toma Auresto 60 (Auresto 30p)
Simo Palvimo 60 - Miikka Hirvonen 27
Miikka Hirvonen 60 - Olli Muotka 53
Simo Palvimo 60v - Toma Auresto 60

Tulokset:
1. Palvimo 3v/180
2. Auresto 2v/180

3. Hirvonen 1v/134
4. Muotka 0v/59

Lohko 3:
Jari Suomalainen 32 - Sami Jokinen 60
Keni Chung 60 - Kari Thoménius 49
Jari Suomalainen 60 - Kari Thomenius 8
Keni Chung 44 - Sami Jokinen 60
Jari Suomalainen 60 - Keni Chung 27 (Suomalainen 35 sarja)
Kari Thomenius 46 -Sami Jokinen 60

Tulokset:
1. Jokinen 3v/180p
2. Suomalainen 2v/152

3. Chung 1v/131
4. Thomenius 0v/103p

Lohko 4:
Jani Savolainen 60 - Antti Marjamäki 20
Jesse Särkisilta 60 - Petri Asikainen 59
Jani Savolainen 29 - Jesse Särkisilta 60
Jesse Särkisilta 11 - Antti Marjamäki 60 (Marjamäki 30p sarja)
Antti Marjamäki 60 - Petri Asikainen 50
Petri Asikainen 30 - Jani Savolainen 60

Tulokset:
1. Savolainen 2v/149p
2. Marjamäki 2v/140p
3. Särkisilta 2v/131p

4. Asikainen 0v/139p


Lohko 5:
Arseni Sevastyanov 60 - Roope Ruokonen 26
Kari Puuska 40- Jukka Pohjanen 60
Arseni Sevastyanov 51 - Jukka Pohjanen 60
Roope Ruokonen 37 - Kari Puuska 60
Kari Puuska 25 - Arseni Sevastyanov 60
Jukka Pohjanen 39 - Roope Ruokonen 60

Tulokset:
1. Sevastyanov 2v/171p
2. Pohjanen 2v/159p

3. Puuska 1v/ 125p
4. Ruokonen 1v/123p

Lohko 6:
Aki Pöyhönen 60 - Ilkka Korhonen 26
Timo Muhonen 60 - Mertsi Elonen 22
Aki Pöyhönen 60 - Timo Muhonen 54
Ilkka Korhonen 60 - Mertsi Elonen 41
Mertsi Elonen 0 - Aki Pöyhönen 60
Timo Muhonen 52 - Ilkka Korhonen 60

Tulokset:
1. Pöyhönen 3v/180
2. Korhonen 2v/146p
3. Muhonen 1v/166p
4. Elonen 0v/63

RG-kilpailut 2019-2020

 

17.8.2019

Kaisa RG01 Puhveliturnaus

Helsinki

24.8.2019

Kaisa RG02 Oulun Turnaus

Oulu

7.9.2019

Kaisa RG03 Simojoki Open

Hyvinkää

14.9.2019

Kaisa RG04 Kokkolan Avoimet

Kokkola

5.10.2019

Kaisa RG05 Kotka Open

Kotka

26.10.2019

Kaisa RG06 Espoon Avoimet

Espoo

2.11.2019

Kaisa RG07 Kultakellokilpailu

Kouvola

23.11.2019

Kaisa RG08 Rovaniemen Turnaus

Rovaniemi

30.11.2019

Kaisa RG09 Kristallikilpailu

Helsinki

4.1.2020

Kaisa RG10 Terva-Cup

Oulu

25.1.2020

Kaisa RG11 Tampere Cup

Tampere

15.2.2020

Kaisa RG12 Saimaa Turnaus

Lappeenranta

22.2.2020

Kaisa RG13 Johacon Open

Hyvinkää

28.3.2020

Kaisa RG14 Red Ball Open

Kouvola

4.4.2020

Kaisa RG15 Aprillikilpailu

Tornio

2.5.2020

Kaisa RG16 Anjalankoski Turnaus

Inkeroinen

17.-18.8.2019   1
RG1 PUHVELITURNAUS    
      
1Stark Mika EBK9/55415
2Savolainen Jani PVK8/54913
3Muotka Olli HBK7/51311
4Komi Tuomas EBK7/47210
5Sevastyanov Arseni BK5/3877
6Pöyhönen Aki TAK5/3537
7Palvimo Simo KaKa5/3297
8Nykänen Juho KaKa4/3126
9Puuska Kari HBK4/2995
10Koponen Markku HSK4/2885
11Hyvärinen Niklas HBK4/2885
12Laitila Juha HyvBK3/2894
13Autio Janne KaKa3/2594
14Virtanen Olli PVK3/2514
15Teittinen Jari I-HBS3/2344
16Lounamaa Joonas EBK3/2224
17Öhman Kaj HBK3/2144
18Paronen Ilari JoKK3/1994
19Ronkainen Topi KeMK2/2203
20Turtiainen Jussi WKS2/2163
21Tainio Tatu PVK2/1993
22Hämäläinen Heimo HBK2/1923
23Nykänen Petteri HBK2/1923
24Ranta Mikko EBK2/1893
25Hjort Timo PVK2/1793
26Lämsä Seppo OBK2/1743
27Perä-Rouhu Ari TKS2/1623
28Kontio Jukka EBK2/1593
29Suomalainen Jari PPK2/1543
30Elonen Mertsi SaBik2/1383
31Laine Kim PVK1/1442
32Thoménius Kari HBK1/1432
33Taunila Jari JoKK1/1332
34Vulli Janne TBK1/1202
35Tainio Jarmo PVK1/1152
36Mattila Nesto HBK1/1132
37Hyyryläinen Juha PVK1/1062
38Nuutinen Mauno PVK1/922
39Pohjanen Jukka SaBik0/981
40Ruokonen Roope Biklu0/941
41Heikkilä Ropi PVK0/921
42Hannukkala Jussi HSK0/761
43Jyläs Sami PVK0/701
44Lakka Juuso RB0/701
45Hälvä Matti RBK0/661
46Rantanen Pauli HBK0/581
47Huoso Jukka JoKK0/561
48Juslin Petja HyvBK0/561
49Pasanen Ville HBK0/531
50Vainio Risto TBK0/511
51Poikolainen Mika I-HBS0/491
52Ruotsi Pekka PVK0/471
53Heinonen Kari PVK0/471
54Viitala Matti OBK0/391
55Asikainen Petri KK-790/261
56Vatanen Esko SaBik0/221
57Laurinolli Eemeli RBK   DNS
58Vainionpää Arto OBK   DNS
24.-25.8.2019   2
RG2 OULUN TURNAUS    
      
1Kallio Kari RBK9/55815
2Tunturi Kari OBK8/51413
3Kiviaho Tero KoKa7/45411
4Hämäläinen Mikko TBO6/4559
5Liimatta Auvo TBO6/3418
6Heikkilä Olli-Pekka ToK4/3116
7Rajaniemi Juha TBO4/3046
8Ronkainen Mika RBK4/3036
9Räisänen Tero TBO3/2644
10Tuhkanen Arto KLK3/2504
11Laitinen Mikko KoKa3/2454
12Väyrynen Matti TBO3/2414
13Salo Pentti TBO3/2294
14Laurinolli Eemeli RBK3/2104
15Lyytikäinen Pasi TBO3/2074
16Timosaari Kari TBO2/1903
17Kaijansaari Simo OBK2/1763
18Heikkinen Petri ToK2/1603
19Hernesniemi Pekka RBK2/1513
20Koskinen Tomi KoKa2/1493
21Tuomilehto Rauno RBK2/1393
22Hatunen Hannu TBO2/1353
23Asikainen Petri KK-791/1632
24Keinänen Juha TBO1/1522
25Keskinarkaus Jani RBK1/1502
26Lahtinen Markku TBO1/1412
27Virtanen Olli PVK1/1392
28Heikkinen Juha TBO1/1372
29Uusitalo Kari TBO1/1092
30Kantanen Juha WKS1/1082
31Malmi Jari OBK1/1042
32Kesti Pentti TBO1/982
33Kumpula Jouni RBK1/942
34Kylmälä Jyrki TBO1/912
35Paronen Ilari JoKK0/1171
36Tulkki Jorma TBO0/861
37Maijala Juha OB0/781
38Ruonala Esko TBO0/731
39Gynther Mika SeBK0/691
40Kaija Jarmo WKS0/631
41Koskinen Arvi TBO0/531
42Kangas Markku KeMk0/451
43Liedes Jorma KoKa0/401
44Kaikkonen Raimo RKK0/371
45Keränen Matti OBK0/371
46Tertsunen Simo OSK0/291
47Kärsämänoja Tomi TBO0/261
48Kaikkonen Saku TBO0/181
7.-8.9.2019   3
RG3 SIMOJOKI OPEN    
      
1Korhonen Ilkka TKS9/54015
2Kaikkonen Kimmo HyvBK6/44411
3Savolainen Jani PVK6/40910
4Pöyhönen Aki GU6/4029
5Turtiainen Jussi WKS5/3777
6Rautiainen Jyri RB5/3407
7Suomalainen Jari PPK4/3286
8Laine Kim PVK4/3266
9Tuhkanen Arto KLK4/3145
10Laitila Juha HyvBK4/2955
11Rantanen Teppo TAK4/2895
12Hänninen Juho MSC3/2704
13Stark Mika EBK3/2654
14Makkonen Marko HyvBK3/2594
15Tainio Tatu PVK3/2564
16Hyyryläinen Juha PVK3/2344
17Kalliomäki Pentti EBK3/2214
18Jokitie Jesse TAK3/2194
19Hannukkala Jussi HSK3/2174
20Sevastyanov Arseni BK3/2004
21Holopainen Jussi KLK2/2243
22Puuska Kari HBK2/2083
23Nuutinen Mauno PVK2/2023
24Pohjanen Jukka SaBik2/1893
25Pollari Kari HyvBK2/1813
26Virtanen Olli PVK2/1783
27Ahola Lassi IBK2/1763
28Kontio Jukka EBK2/1713
29Vulli Janne TBK2/1613
30Hirvonen Miikka HyvBK2/1563
31Kaivonen Tero TAK2/1353
32Ijäs Markku HyvBK2/1253
33Ajomo Martti RKS1/1322
34Mattila Nesto HBK1/1292
35Ruokonen Roope Biklu1/1292
36Karvonen Markus HyvBK1/1262
37Kantanen Juha WKS1/1252
38Jokinen Sami TBK1/1252
39Vainio Risto TBK1/1242
40Tainio Jarmo PVK1/1132
41Pasanen Ville HBK1/1102
42Liinakari Juuso HyvBK1/1092
43Rimpiläinen Julius HyvBK1/1082
44Thoménius Kari HBK1/1022
45Suutari Jaakko TAK1/992
46Johansson Timo RKS1/992
47Oinonen Mikko KLK1/862
48Pekkala Panu EBK1/752
49Hälvä Matti RBK0/1161
50Tamminen Kimmo RKS0/901
51Sirkelä Ville SaBik0/881
52Rantanen Pauli HBK0/831
53Laitinen Mikko KoKa0/731
54Martikainen Klaus IBK0/701
55Elonen Mertsi SaBik0/681
56Hyvönen Kari KLK0/661
57Muotka Olli HBK0/601
58Lakka Juuso RB0/461
59Pollari Harri HyvBK0/301
60Huoso Jukka JoKK0/161
61Viitala Matti OBK0/111
62Juslin Petja HyvBK0/01
63Kiviaho Tero KoKaDNS   
14.-15.9.2019   4
RG4 KOKKOLAN AVOIMET    
      
1Tunturi Kari OBK7/43213
2Räisänen Tero TBO7/48112
3Ronkainen Mika RBK6/42010
4Asikainen Petri KK-795/3288
5Rajaniemi Juha TBO4/2996
6Hollanti Tuomas KoKa4/2896
7Heikkinen Juha TBO3/2765
8Ronkainen Topi KeMK3/2695
9Juola Mika TBO3/2344
10Mänttäri Ilkka KoKa3/2194
11Salo Pentti TBO3/1874
12Gynther Mika SeBK2/1973
13Korhonen Kimmo RBK2/1803
14Oinonen Mikko KLK2/1773
15Heikkinen Petri ToK2/1743
16Mäki Henri TBO2/1623
17Nakari Tiina KoKa1/1502
18Laitinen Mikko KoKa1/1462
19Kiviaho Tero KoKa1/1292
20Hollanti Petteri KoKa1/1212
21Huoso Jukka JoKK1/712
22Vihavainen Kari PBK0/911
23Mäkinen Kari KoKa0/861
24Keskinen Kari KoKa0/811
25Vainionpää Arto OBK0/741
26Virtanen Hannu PBK0/671
27Koskinen Tomi KoKa0/651
28Lahdenperä Hannu PBK0/581
29Ahola Ari KoKa0/561
30Järvelä Heikki KoKa0/511
31Kylmälä Jyrki TBO0/391
32Liedes Jorma KoKa0/351
5.-6.10.2019   5
RG5 KOTKA OPEN    
      
1Chung Keni BK8/52914
2Komi Tuomas EBK7/47212
3Sevastyanov Arseni BK6/45910
4Suomalainen Jari PPK6/4029
5Ruokonen Roope Biklu5/3837
6Savolainen Jani PVK5/3507
7Turtiainen Jussi WKS4/3156
8Tunturi Kari OBK4/3026
9Pöyhönen Aki GU4/3005
10Muotka Olli HBK4/2915
11Jokinen Toni HyvBK3/2684
12Palvimo Simo KaKa3/2634
13Lakka Juuso RB3/2554
14Tainio Jarmo PVK3/2524
15Karvonen Markus HyvBK3/2404
16Särkisilta Jesse EBK3/2304
17Laitila Juha HyvBK3/2134
18Autio Janne KaKa3/1984
19Ahola Lassi IBK2/2343
20Pekkola Janne KaKa2/2213
21Vanhala Matti KaKa2/1963
22Manninen Vesa KaKa2/1803
23Ulmanen Jaakko KaKa2/1773
24Eväkoski Aki KaKa2/1753
25Poikolainen Mika I-HBS2/1653
26Elonen Mertsi SaBik2/1563
27Kalliomäki Pentti EBK2/1443
28Sirkelä Ville SaBik1/1622
29Kaikko Mika IBK1/1602
30Rokkanen Sami SaiBi1/1582
31Karjalainen sami KaKa1/1422
32Nykänen Juho KaKa1/1242
33Kantokivi Kari IK1/1192
34Kultanen Matti KouBK1/1192
35Heikkilä jari Msc1/1182
36Tondi Juha IBK1/1102
37Thoménius Kari HBK1/1052
38Tarvainen Juha IBK1/1052
39Kaikkonen Kimmo HyvBK1/1022
40Lämsä Seppo OBK1/952
41Keto Vesa PPK1/842
42Rimpiläinen julius HyvBK0/891
43Häkämies Eerik JoKK0/851
44Nissinen Tero KaKa0/851
45Lopperi Mikko IK0/851
46Mäkelä Veli-Pekka KaKa0/801
47Taitokari Toni IK0/771
48Ruotsi Pekka PVK0/581
49Rantanen Pauli HBK0/571
50Harjula Antti KaKa0/531
51Martikainen Klaus IBK0/471
52Voutilainen Reijo EBK0/361
53Huoso Jukka JoKK0/281
54Lehikoinen Kari TAK0/221
6.-7.10.2019   6
RG6 ESPOON AVOIMET    
      
1Särkisilta Jesse EBK9/56115
2Suomalainen Jari PPK8/56313
3Muotka Olli HBK7/52011
4Komi Tuomas EBK5/3688
5Lounamaa Joonas EBK4/3136
5Ahola Joni EBK4/3136
7Pohjanen Jukka SaBik3/2805
8Koponen Markku HSK3/2705
9Pöyhönen Aki TAK3/2544
10Asikainen Petri KK-793/2474
11Heikkilä Ropi PVK3/2434
12Lukkari Juuso EBK3/2344
13Ruokonen Roope Biklu2/2093
14Kalliomäki Pentti EBK2/1883
15Häkämies Eerik JoKK2/1813
16Jokinen Toni HyvBK2/1683
17Vainio Risto TBK2/1323
18Rantanen Pauli HBK2/1293
19Sevastyanov Arseni BK1/1672
20Tainio Jarmo PVK1/1592
21Öhman Kaj HBK1/1192
22Ahola Risto EBK1/1182
23Tainio Tatu PVK1/1022
24Jyläs Sami PVK1/972
25Nissinen Tero KaKa1/952
26Poikolainen Mika I-HBS1/882
27Larinen Simo EBK0/841
28Sivén Jarno HyvBK0/801
29Pekkala Panu EBK0/721
30Thoménius Kari HBK0/691
31Tähtinen Erkki RKS0/671
32Vartia Joonas HyvBK0/651
33Ranta Mikko EBK0/541
33Verho Pekka EBK0/541
35Puustinen Vesa EBK0/511
36Elonen Mertsi SaBik0/491
37Juslin Petja HyvBK0/291
37Kontio Jukka EBK0/291

 

Pisin sarja: Tatu Tainio 36 (1. kierros) ja Jesse Särkisilta 32 (finaalissa)

2.-3.11.2019   7
RG7 KULTAKELLOKILPAILU   
      
1Tuhkanen Arto KLK9/57915
2Jokinen Sami TBK9/63914
3Nordblom Aku TBK8/57312
4Auvinen Kim KaKa7/45510
5Chung Keni BK7/4479
6Kaikkonen Kimmo HyvBK6/4598
7Pohjola Petri PVK6/4498
8Viimala Isto HBK6/4308
9Muhonen Timo HBK6/4307
10Lahtinen Harri P-HBK6/4017
11Hannukkala Jussi HSK5/3776
12Lundberg Mika P-HBK5/3696
13Auresto Toma HyvBK5/3696
14Fick Jukka RB5/3576
15Pasanen Ville HBK5/3576
16Pekkola Janne KaKa5/3416
17Mahlio Jari IBK5/3296
18Vartia Joonas HyvBk4/3185
19Muotka Olli HBK4/3155
20Hälvä Matti RBK4/3145
21Kaikko Mika IBK4/3115
22Jokinen Toni HyvBK4/3105
23Horn Teemu MSC4/3045
24Sevastyanov Arseni BK4/2975
25Huusko Ari Koka4/2905
26Sudensalmi Arto SaiBi4/2875
27Kuusela Juha JBS4/2735
28Vulli Janne TBK4/2725
29Holopainen Jussi KLK3/2894
30Lakka Juuso RB3/2864
31Ruuskanen Jyrki SaiBi3/2854
32Paronen Ilari JoKK3/2654
33Komi Tuomas EBK3/2604
34Kojo Juha KSBK3/2594
35Wiiala Mikko IBK3/2594
36Ronkainen Mika RBK3/2414
37Tarvainen Juha IBK3/2404
38Ristiluoma Aleksi Biklu3/2374
39Rantanen Teppo TAK3/2364
40Taunila Jari JoKK3/2284
41Rantanen Karlo TAK3/2264
42Pasanen Erno MSC3/2204
43Pohjanen Jukka SaBik3/2134
44Stenman Eerik TSK3/1884
45Koponen Markku HSK2/2213
46Vanninen Vesa KouBK2/2203
47Nykänen Juho KaKa2/2193
48Vainio Risto TBK2/2193
49Rontu Lassi HBS2/2113
50Elonen Mertsi SaBik2/2103
51Väisänen Henri TBK2/2073
52Palvimo Simo KaKa2/2033
53Lehto Tomi Biklu2/2003
54Mattila Nesto HBK2/1983
55Rokkanen Sami SaiBi2/1913
56Rantanen Pauli HBK2/1913
57Sipiläinen Jani SaiBi2/1903
58Fontell Lassi KouBK2/1903
59Jokitie Jesse TAK2/1903
60Heino Jyrki HSK2/1823
61Ruokonen Roope Biklu2/1803
62Rantanen Mikko TAK2/1793
63Laaksonen Jussi TBK2/1773
64Laitinen Mikko KoKa2/1743
65Pollari Kari HyvBK2/1683
66Tunturi Kari OBK2/1663
67Taavila Arto KsBK2/1533
68Timonen Jari KouBK2/1503
69Turtiainen Jussi WKS2/1433
70Sirkelä Ville SaBik2/1423
71Kunnari Hannu JoKK2/1373
72Rusi Jukka KK-791/1682
73Salomaa Vili-Petteri Biklu1/1522
74Keto Vesa PPK1/1462
75Räinä Juha JBS1/1442
76Silvan Tommi TCBV1/1442
77Hyvönen Kari KLK1/1382
78Lohtander Marko Ritz1/1362
79Rautiainen Jyri RB1/1342
80Fredriksson Tommi EBK1/1282
81Savolainen Jarkko Biklu1/1222
82Pullinen Jyrki KCM1/1222
83Kähkönen Janne KouBK1/1202
84Heikkilä Ropi PVK1/1202
85Tennilä Iiro Biklu1/1132
86Kultanen Matti KouBK1/1092
87Lätti Jani BCR1/1082
88Helminen Aku KouBK1/1052
89Karvonen Markus HyvBK1/1052
90Rontu Tomi TAK1/1012
91Makkonen Jorma KaKa1/922
92Kukkola Ville KouBK1/882
93Forsblom Carl Johan HBK1/772
94Ruotsi Pekka PVK0/1051
95Asikainen Petri KK-790/971
96Tainio Jarmo PVK0/931
97Keskinen Kari KoKa0/871
98Hänninen Juho MSC0/831
99Oinonen Mikko KLK0/831
100Thoménius Kari HBK0/811
101Ikonen Aki MSC0/801
102Pöyhönen Aki GU0/791
103Hellström Jon PPK0/781
104Pollari Harri HyvBK0/781
105Pursiainen Riku HyvBk0/761
106Saarenpää Ari KouBK0/741
107Manninen Vesa KaKa0/741
108Tainio Tatu PVK0/691
109Tähtinen Jarno MLS0/681
110Karjalainen Sami KaKa0/671
111Taitokari Toni IK0/641
112Kankare Lasse HBK0/641
113Kaivonen Tero TAK0/631
114Laine Samuli RB0/631
115Häkämies Eerik JoKK0/631
116Ronkainen Topi KeMK0/621
117Marjamäki Antti TSK0/601
118Öhman Kaj HBK0/581
119Kankkunen Timo SaiBi0/561
120Toropainen Tuomas JoKK0/561
121Heikkilä Jari MSC0/531
122Sivén Jarno HyvBK0/511
123Mäkelä Veli-Pekka KaKa0/511
124Huoso Jukka JoKK0/511
125Savolainen Iivari JoKK0/501
126Pälsynaho Matti HBK0/441
127Vatanen Esko SaBik0/431
128Mänttäri Ilkka KoKa0/411
129Nissinen Tero KaKa0/401
130Tiitta Jukka JoKK0/391
131Laine Panu RB0/331
132Stenroos Ari JoKK0/291
133Kiviaho Tero KoKa0/261
134Liinakari Juuso HyvBK0/231
135Heinonen Tapio SaBik0/191
136Lehikoinen Kari TAK0/171
137Kinnunen Martti KLK0/151

 

Pisimmät sarjat:
Koponen Markku 47
Hannukkala Jussi 46
Vanninen Vesa 41
Komi Tuomas 37
Laitinen Mikko 36
Räinä Juha 35
Horn Teemu 32
Sevastyanov Arseni 31

23.-24.11.2019   8
RG8 ROVANIEMEN TURNAUS   
      
1Korkala Martti RBK9/56315
2Kallio Kari RBK8/56313
3Määttä Mika TAK6/43310
4Kiviaho Tero KoKa6/4009
5Hernesniemi Pekka RBK5/3917
6Heikkilä Olli-Pekka OB5/3607
7Rajaniemi Juha TBO5/3517
8Korkala Matti RBK4/2866
9Laine Hannu HyvBK3/2824
10Kähkönen Jouni RBK3/2494
11Tunturi Kari OBK3/2434
12Tuomilehto Rauno RBK3/2414
13Liimatta Auvo TBO3/2204
14Peräntie Esa ToK3/2094
15Korhonen Kimmo RBK3/1794
16Tuhkanen Arto KLK2/1953
17Kaikkonen Saku TBO2/1763
18Auno Juha ToK2/1723
19Juola Mika TBO2/1623
20Kylmälä Jyrki TBO2/1533
21Laurinolli Eemeli RBK2/1413
22Hälvä Matti RBK1/1482
23Alaviuhkola Matti ToK1/1182
24Niemelä Jouko RBK1/1172
25Alaluusua Sampo RBK1/1152
26Kuusela Toni RBK1/1102
26Heikkinen Juha TBO1/1102
28Kajanne Kari KeMK1/1012
29Alakunnas Ilkka RBK1/982
30Halvari Heikki RBK1/892
31Viitala Matti OBK1/662
32Närä Erkki RBK0/1111
33Pessa Jari ToK0/911
34Viitanen Lauri RBK0/881
35Kangas Markku KeMK0/801
36Luoma-aho Mika RBK0/681
37Kumpula Jouni RBK0/631
37Karjalainen Antti OBK0/631
39Laakso Risto RKK0/611
40Posio Marko RBK0/561
41Sipola Pekka RBK0/511
42Kultanen Matti KouBK0/501
43Posio Mika RBK0/291
44Kaikkonen Raimo RKK0/281
45Portaankorva Jouni RBK0/231
46Heikkinen Petri ToK0/161

 

Pisimmät sarjat:
Kiviaho 44
Laine 39
Halvari Heikki 38
Korkala Martti 37, 30
Tunturi 37
Korkala Matti 33
Kaikkonen Saku 33
Kähkönen Jouni 30

30.11.-1.12.2019    
RG9 KRISTALLIKILPAILU    
      
1Makkonen Petri HyvBK9/58615
2Pollari Kari HyvBK7/48812
3Pöyhönen Aki TAK7/46711
4Pasanen Ville HBK6/4479
5Saarinen Santeri EBK5/3897
6Lakka Juuso RB5/3457
7Heikkilä Ropi PVK4/3306
8Kiviaho Tero KoKa4/3146
9Muotka Olli HBK4/3115
10Hämäläinen Heimo HBK4/2595
11Sevastyanov Arseni BK4/2535
12Pohjanen Jukka SaBik3/2554
13Särkisilta Jesse EBK3/2554
14Komi Tuomas EBK3/2544
15Räisänen Tero TBO3/2514
16Laitila Juha HyvBK3/2414
17Ruokonen Roope Biklu3/2384
18Hjort Timo PVK3/1984
19Hirvonen Miikka HyvBK2/2273
20Turtiainen Jussi WKS2/2043
21Savolainen Jani PVK2/1883
22Tainio Jarmo PVK2/1813
23Asikainen Petri KK-792/1743
24Puuska Kari HBK2/1733
25Seppelin Tom HBK2/1623
26Suomalainen Jari PPK2/1603
27Tainio Tatu PVK2/1463
28Rantanen Pauli HBK2/1433
29Kaikkonen Kimmo HyvBK2/1433
30Larinen Simo EBK2/1413
31Vatanen Esko SaBik2/1363
32Chung Keni BK1/1562
33Jokinen Toni HyvBK1/1512
34Hannukkala Jussi HSK1/1472
35Hälvä Matti RBK1/1432
36Nykänen Petteri HBK1/1392
37Tarvainen Juha IBK1/1372
38Pälsynaho Matti HBK1/1182
39Asp Kaj EBK1/1052
40Kontio Jukka EBK1/1002
41Viimala Isto HBK1/982
42Forsblom Carl Johan HBK1/912
43Vainio Risto TBK1/902
44Elonen Mertsi SaBik1/892
45Häkämies Eerik JoKK0/1001
46Thoménius Kari HBK0/851
47Poikolainen Mika I-HBS0/781
48Keto Vesa PPK0/761
49Hyvärinen Niklas HBK0/741
50Hellström Jon PPK0/741
51Laine Kim PVK0/701
52Rimpiläinen Julius HyvBK0/611
53Nikitin Jyrki PVK0/571
54Kankare Lasse HBK0/521
55Nopea Pekka HBK0/441
56Vartia Joonas HyvBk0/411
57Mattila Nesto HBK0/341
58Gerkman Maarit EP0/221
59Huoso Jukka JoKK0/211
60Nuutinen Mauno PVK0/181

 

Pisimmät sarjat:
Tero Kiviaho 38
Tuomas Komi 38
Jari Suomalainen 36
Jani Savolainen 35